Kilmore • VIC
Sunday 22nd November 2020
The meeting at Kilmore in Victoria on Sunday November 22nd 2020 consists of 8 races, with a total prize purse of $400k.
The feature race of the day is the $150k Kilmore Cup (a handicap race over 1,600 metres).There are a total of 89 horses declared to run, making an average of 11 per race.
Races
Race
Time
Race Name
Run
Prize
Dist
Class
Wghts
Ages
Genders
Top Raters
Best Top Raters
Biggest Gap to Second Rated
Top Trainers at Kilmore
Gear Changes
Only Ride
Race
Jockey
Horse
2
C Quilty
3. Dalsupa
2
Dylan Dunn
1. Bon Shadow
2
J Bowditch
7. Whobethatnow
3
Campbell Rawiller
5. Our Boy Cam
3
J Noonan
4. On Board
6
Craig Williams
6. Pancho
7
Ethan Brown
5. Abiding
Horse List
Horse
Race
Abiding
7
Adonis Kick
3
Amy's Pride
1
Ardala
1
Bet Red
4
Black Sail
6
Blue Tycoon
8
Bon Shadow
2
Bond Girl
2
Booze Free
5
Breaking Loose
3
Brown Boy Bobby
1
Chairman's List
5
Chocolate Martini
2
Code Blue
7
Constant Flow
5
Count Zero
4
Dalsupa
2
Danbana
7
Delectation Girl
6
Doroza
4
Dream Pursuer
1
Dry Biscuit
7
Exalted Crown
4
Filip's Star
8
Fuga
7
Get In The Queue
3
Gingerson
5
Glass Ceiling
8
Haripour
6
Holbien
6
Huge Action
8
Hughes The Boss
7
Huntly Castle
7
Jamella
2
Kiani
2
Kotys
1
Last Hope
5
Lorente
3
Magna Bella
6
Makfly
4
Marinated
4
Melmac
1
Miss Epernay
3
Ms Pompdrometer
1
Oberon
3
On Board
3
Open Minded
8
Our Boy Cam
3
Pancho
6
Party In Style
1
Petite Witness
1
Petrus
3
Phenomenal Dancer
4
Pineapple Girl
4
Pintoff
8
Polanco
6
Rainbow Thief
6
Redissent
2
Reoffered
3
Ride Of A Lifetime
2
Shifty Shamus
5
Sikorsky
6
Sir Warwick
2
Snows Bro
8
Star Ines
3
Sun Power
6
Tavidance
6
The Alienator
3
The Closer
6
The Great One
5
The Talking Toff
5
Toireasa
2
Tom The Star
2
Toot'n'comein
3
Whobethatnow
2
Wicklow Town
8
Trainer List
Trainer
Runners
Ciaron & DavidMaher & Eustace
Tom & BenDabernig & Hayes
Mick & MichaelPrice & Kent
M & SEllerton & Zahra
MatthewCumani
Robbie Griffiths & Mathewde Kock
MichaelMoroney
RichardCully
PatrickPayne
MattLaurie
M WRyan
PeterGelagotis
DanO'Sullivan
ShayKeating
N ABlackiston
GaryBridges
ChrisCalthorpe
KymHann
DwayneReid
Gai & AdrianWaterhouse & Bott
SymonWilde
SimoneFerchie
LindaMeech
AndrewSawden
ScottCameron
M Cornish & MsD Gaskin
JulieScott
Anthony & SamFreedman
SheaEden
SteveRichards
A JClarken
EmmaChurch
ChrisWaller
MsG Johnstone
RodSymons
G WEgan
Trent & NatalieBusuttin & Young
MichaelGibson
PKoumis
B TMalanczyn
J FMoloney
J PSalanitri
K LCorstens
KeithRawiller
MsB Dunn
KeithHall
UrsulaClark
AlanDiggins
MarkKavanagh
Jockey List
Jockey
Mounts
D WStackhouse
LukeNolen
ZacSpain
BenAllen
DamianLane
CNewitt
MichaelPoy
MichaelWalker
JohnAllen
JMott
FredW Kersley
LachlanKing
TahliaHope
DamienOliver
PatrickMoloney
DamienThornton
WEgan
WillPrice
JMaskiell
NeilFarley
DMoor
JordanChilds
EthanBrown
CraigWilliams
JNoonan
CampbellRawiller
JBowditch
DylanDunn
CQuilty
Track Barrier Draw BiasWin % by Barrier • Last 3 Years
1100m
14.8%
8/54
9.1%
5/55
14.8%
8/54
18.5%
10/54
1.9%
1/52
7.8%
4/51
4.3%
2/47
11.6%
5/43
10.8%
4/37
3.7%
1/27
14.3%
3/21
21.4%
3/14
0.0%
0/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
1200m
15.4%
10/65
9.2%
6/65
7.7%
5/65
15.2%
10/66
7.7%
5/65
13.8%
9/65
10.0%
6/60
3.6%
2/55
8.7%
4/46
8.1%
3/37
11.5%
3/26
6.7%
1/15
0.0%
0/5
0.0%
0/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1450m
10.0%
7/70
17.4%
12/69
12.9%
9/70
14.5%
10/69
14.5%
10/69
7.0%
5/71
11.9%
8/67
6.3%
4/63
5.9%
3/51
0.0%
0/38
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1600m
10.4%
7/67
10.6%
7/66
10.6%
7/66
16.7%
11/66
10.6%
7/66
7.7%
5/65
8.2%
5/61
7.3%
4/55
4.4%
2/45
7.9%
3/38
6.5%
2/31
9.1%
2/22
9.1%
1/11
0.0%
0/7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
2000m
6.9%
2/29
6.9%
2/29
17.2%
5/29
13.8%
4/29
17.2%
5/29
6.9%
2/29
3.6%
1/28
17.9%
5/28
8.3%
2/24
0.0%
0/19
0.0%
0/10
0.0%
0/9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12